SPIELPLAN - 1. HERREN

  Verbandsliga Ost 2018/2019

Datum

Heim

Begegnung

Gast

Ergeb.

25.07.2018

Mi. - 19:30

Pokal: SC Cismar - TSV Malente

Gildestr. - 23743 Grömitz

5:8 n.V.

05.08.2018

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente -   MTV Dänischenhagen

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:2 

08.08.2018

Mi. - 19:00

TSV Plön - TSV Malente

Am Schiffsthal 13 - 24306 Plön

2:1 

11.08.2018

Sa. - 15:00

1. FC Schinkel - TSV Malente

Hauptstr. - 24214 Schinkel

4:2 

19.08.2018

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Kronshagen

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:4 

26.08.2018

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - FC Kilia Kiel

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:0 

29.08.2018

Mi. - 19:30

Pokal: SV Heringsdorf - TSV Malente

Brohörnring - 23777 Heringsdorf

2:5

02.09.2018

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

2:2 

09.09.2018

So. - 15:00

Preetzer TSV - TSV Malente

Am Jahnplatz - 24211 Preetz

2:1 

16.09.2018

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - Eutin 08 II

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

1:1 

23.09.2018

So. - 15:00

Dobersdorfer SV - TSV Malente

Am Sportplatz - 24232 Tökendorf

2:1 

26.09.2018

Mi. - 19:30

Pokal: TSV Pansdorf - TSV Malente

Techauer Weg 13 - 23689 Pansdorf

7:0

30.09.2018

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - VFR Laboe

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:6 

06.10.2018

Sa. - 15:00

SG Bornh./Schmalensee - TSV Malente

Seeweg - 24619 Bornhöved

7:1 

14.10.2018

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - ASV Dersau

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:1 

20.10.2018

Sa. - 14:00

SVE Comet Kiel - TSV Malente

 Passader Str. 16 - 24148 Kiel

4:0 

28.10.2018

So. - 14:00

TSV Malente - SG Insel Fehmarn

 Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

1:2 

03.11.2018

Sa. - 14:00

TSV Stein - TSV Malente

Am Sportplatz - 24235 Stein

1:3 

10.11.2018

Sa. - 14:00

TSV Kronshagen - TSV Malente

Suchsdorfer Weg 68 - 24119 Kiel

4:0 

18.11.2018

So. - 14:00

TSV Malente - TSV Plön

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

24.11.2018

Sa. - 14:00

FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Malente

Hasseldieksdammer W. 165 - 24114 Kiel

 

02.12.2018

So. - 14:00

TSV Malente - 1. FC Schinkel

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

10.03.2019

So. 15:00

Eutin 08 II - TSV Malente

Steinredder - 23701 Eutin

 

17.03.2019

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - Dobersdorfer SV

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

23.03.2019

Sa. - 15:00

VFR Laboe - TSV Malente

Heikendorfer W. 41 - 24235 Laboe

 

31.03.2019

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - SG Bornh./Schmalensee

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

06.04.2019

Sa. - 15:00

ASV Dersau - TSV Malente

Am Sportplatz - 24326 Dersau

 

14.04.2019

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - SVE Comet Kiel

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

28.04.2019

So. - 16:00

SG Insel Fehmarn - TSV Malente

Am Sportplatz - 23769 Fehmarn

 

05.05.2019

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Stein

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

12.05.2019

So. - 15:00

TSV Malente - Preetzer TSV

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

18.05.2019

Sa. - 16:00

SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel - TSV Malente

Kieler Weg 74 - 24145 Kiel

 

24.05.2019

Fr. - 19:00

MTV Dänischenhagen - TSV Malente

Schulstr. 46 - 24229 Dänischenhagen