SPIELPLAN - 3. HERREN                                                     

 Kreisklasse C - Ost 2 - 2017/2018

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergeb.

13.08.2017

So.

13:00

BSG Eutin III - TSV Malente III

1:0

19.08.2017

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - NTSV Strand 08 II

0:7

27.08.2017

So.

12:15

SpVg Bujendorf II - TSV Malente III

7:2

02.09.2017

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - TSV Dänischburg II

1:2

08.09.2017

Fr..

19:30

SG Sarau/Bosau III (9er) - TSV Malente III

abg.

16.09.2017

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - TSV Ratekau II

1:6

24.09.2017

So.

12:45

Griebeler SV II (9er) - TSV Malente III

4:2

30.09.2017

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SC Cismar II

0:3

08.10.2017

So.

13:00

SV SchaPe II - TSV Malente III

abg.

14.10.2017

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SV Hansühn II

1:6

20.10.2017

Fr.

19:30

BCG Altenkrempe III (9er) - TSV Malente III

0:5

31.10.2017

Di.

12:00

(NS) SG Sarau/Bosau III - TSV Malente III

abg.

05.11.2017

So.

11:00

VFL Bad Schwartau II - TSV Malente III

3:1

12.11.2017

So.

14:00

NTSV Strand 08 II - TSV Malente III

abg.

18.11.2017

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - BSG Eutin III

abg.

21.11.2017

Di.

19:30

(NS) SV SchaPe II - TSV Malente III

1:3






25.02.2018

So.

12:00

(NS) SG Sarau/Bosau III - TSV Malente III

abg.

03.03.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SpVg Bujendorf II

abg.

11.03.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Dänischburg II - TSV Malente III

abg.

17.03.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SG Sarau/Bosau III (9er)

abg.

25.03.2018

So.

12:45

TSV Ratekau II - TSV Malente III

3:0

31.03.2018

Sa.

15:00

(NS) NTSV Strand 08 II - TSV Malente III

abg.

02.04.2018

Mo.

13:00

(NS) TSV Dänischburg II - TSV Malente III

abg.

07.04.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - Griebler SV II (9er)

2:1

13.04.2018

Fr.

18:30

(NS) TSV Malente III - SG Sarau/Bosau III

0:3

15.04.2018

So.

12:45

SC Cismar II - TSV Malente III

6:2

21.04.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SV SchaPe II

2:1

25.04.2018

Mi.

19:00

(NS) TSV Malente III - SpVg Bujendorf II

2:1

27.04.2018

Fr.

19:30

SV Hansühn II - TSV Malente III

4:1

01.05.2018

Di.

13:00

(NS) SG Sarau/Bosau III (9er) - TSV Malente III

3:1

09.05.2018

Mi.

19:00

(NS) BSG Eutin III - TSV Malente III

3:2

23.05.2018

Mi.

19:30

(NS) NTSV Strand 08 II - TSV Malente III


26.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - VFL Bad Schwartau II


30.05.2018

Mi.

19:30

(NS) TSV Dänischburg II - TSV Malente III


02.06.2018

Sa.

15:00

(NS) TSV Malente III - BCG Altenkrempe III (9er)