SPIELPLAN - 3. HERREN

 Kreisklasse C - Ost 2 - 2018/2019

Datum

Heim

Begegnung

Gast

Ergeb.

24.07.2018

Di. - 19:30

Pk: TSV Malente III - SG Scharb./Sü. II

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

1:3

11.08.2018
Sa. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - Bujendorfer SpVg II
  
  Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:5

19.08.2018
So. - 13:00

SC Cismar II - TSV Malente III
    
Gildestr. - 23743 Grömitz

6:1 

25.08.2018
Sa. - 15:00

FC Riepsdorf II - TSV Malente III
    
Hohe Weide 2 - 23738 Riepsdorf

2:0 

01.09.2018
Sa. - 15:00

SVG Pönitz III - TSV Malente III
   
 Lindenstr. 34 - 23684 Scharbeutz

8:1 

09.09.2018
So. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - BSG Eutin II
   
 Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

1:5 

16.09.2018
So. - 13:00

SV SchaPe II - TSV Malente III
  
  Rettiner Weg - 23730 Merkendorf

6:2 

30.09.2018
So. - 13:00

SV Heringsdorf II - TSV Malente III
    Brohörnring - 23777 Heringsdorf

verl. 

14.10.2018
So. - 12:45

Griebeler SV II (9er) - TSV Malente III
   
 Vinzier - 23717 Kasseedorf

3:7 

20.10.2018
Sa. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - Neudorfer SV
 
   Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

2:5 

27.10.2018
Sa. - 15:00

SG Lensahn/Kabelh. II - TSV Malente III
  
  Dr.-Juli.-Stinde-Str. - 23738 Lensahn

5:1 

31.10.2018
Mi. - 13:00

SV Heringsdorf II - TSV Malente III
   
 Brohörnring - 23777 Heringsdorf

3:2 

03.11.2018
Sa. - 14:00

TSV Malente III - SG Sarau/Bosau III
    Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

verl. 

10.11.2018
Sa. - 14:00

TSV Malente III - SC Cismar II
   
 Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

abg. 

09.03.2019
Sa. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - SVG Pönitz III
  
  Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

17.03.2019
So. - 13:00

BSG Eutin II - TSV Malente III
  
  Steinredder - 23701 Eutin

  

 

23.03.2019
Sa. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - SV SchaPe II
   
 Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

31.03.2019
So. - 12:00

Bujendorfer SpVg II - TSV Malente III
    
Dorfstr. - 23701 Süsel

 

06.04.2019
Sa. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - SV Heringsdorf II
   
 Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

27.04.2019

Sa. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - Griebeler SV II (9er)
 
   Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

05.05.2019
So. - 13:00

Neudorfer SV - TSV Malente III
    
Steinredder - 23701 Eutin

 

11.05.2019
Sa. - 15:00

TSV Malente III - SG Lensahn/Kabelh. II
 
   Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

 

19.05.2019

So. - 13:00

SG Sarau/Bosau III - TSV Malente III
   
 Wöbser Str. - 23715 Bosau

 

26.05.2019
So. - 13:00

FC Riepsdorf II - TSV Malente III
   
 Hohe Weide 2 - 23738 Riepsdorf