HERRENSPIELPLAN

Spielplan 2019 aller Herrenmannschaften 

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

03.03.2019

So.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente I - 1. FC Schinkel

09.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SVG Pönitz III

10.03.2019

So.

15:00

Eutin 08 II - TSV Malente

10.03.2019

So.

15:00

SC Cismar I - TSV Malente II

17.03.2019

So.

13:00

SG Insel Fehmarn II - TSV Malente II

17.03.2019

So.

13:00

BSG Eutin II - TSV Malente III

17.03.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Dobersdorfer SV

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

VFR Laboe - TSV Malente

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SV Großenbrode I

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SV SchaPe II

31.03.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SG Bornhöved/Schmalensee

31.03.2019

So.

12:00

Bujendorfer SpVg II - TSV Malente III

31.03.2019

So.

15:00

SV Heringsdorf I - TSV Malente II

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

ASV Dersau - TSV Malente

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - Bujendorf SpVg I

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SV Heringsdorf II

13.04.2019

Sa.

17:00

TSV Lepahn I - TSV Malente II

14.04.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SVE Comet Kiel

18.04.2019

Do.

19:00

(NS) TSV Malente II - SV Großenbrode

19.04.2019

Fr.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente III - SG Sarau/Bosau III

27.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Selent I

27.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - Griebeler SV II (9er)

28.04.2019

So.

15:00

SG Insel Fehmarn - TSV Malente

30.04.2019

Di.

18:45

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - Dobersdorfer SV

01.05.2019

Mi.

13:00

SG Sarau/Bosau 3 - TSV Malente 3

03.05.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) TSV Malente - Neudorfer SV

04.05.2019

Sa.

15:30

TSV Wentorf I - TSV Malente II

05.05.2019

So.

13:00

Neudorfer SV - TSV Malente III

05.05.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Stein

08.05.2019

Mi.

19:30

(NS) TSV Malente 3 - SV SchaPe 2

11.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Schönwalde I

11.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SG Lensahn/Kabelhorst II

12.05.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Preetzer TSV

14.05.2019

Di.

19:00

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - SVE Comet Kiel

15.05.2019

Mi.

19:30

(NS) TSV Malente 3 - SC Cismar 2

17.05.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) TSV Malente - Ostsee SV

18.05.2019

Sa.

16:00

SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel - TSV Malente

19.05.2019

So.

12:45

SG Lensahn/Kabelhorst I - TSV Malente II

22.05.2019

Mi.

19:00

(AH) TSV Malente - TSV Selent

25.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Scharbeutz/Süsel I

26.05.2019

So.

13:00

FC Riepsdorf II - TSV Malente III

26.05.2019

So.

15:00

MTV Dänischenhagen - TSV Malente

07.06.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) TSV Malente - Fortuna Bösdorf

28.06.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) TSV Malente - TSV Hessenstein

09.08.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) TSV Fissau - TSV Malente

14.08.2019

Mi.

19:00

(AH) TSV Plön - TSV Malente

23.08.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) TSV Malente - SG Ascheberg

30.08.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) TSV Malente - SG Kühren

13.09.2019

Fr.

19:00

(AH) Ostsee SV - TSV Malente