HERRENSPIELPLAN                                                          

Spielplan 2018 aller Herrenmannschaften   

 Stand: 25.03.2018

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

25.02.2018

So.

12:00

(NS) SG Sarau/Bosau III - TSV Malente III

25.02.2018

So.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente II - TSV Heiligenhafen

03.03.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Plön - TSV Malente

03.03.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III -   SpVg Bujendorf II

04.03.2018

So.

15:00

Kabelhorst SSC - TSV   Malente II

11.03.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II -   SpVgg Putlos

11.03.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Dänischburg II -   TSV Malente III

11.03.2018

So. 

15:00

TSV Malente - Eutin   08 II

17.03.2018

Sa.

15:30

Preetzer TSV - TSV   Malente

17.03.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SG   Sarau/Bosau III

18.03.2018

So.

14:00

SpVg Bujendorf - TSV   Malente II

25.03.2018

So.

12:45

TSV Ratekau II - TSV   Malente III

25.03.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II - SV   Hansühn

25.03.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - VFL   Schwartbuck

29.03.2018

Do.

19:30

(NS) TSV Plön - TSV Malente

31.03.2018

Sa.

15:00

(NS) NTSV Strand 08   II - TSV Malente III

02.04.2018

Mo.

13:00

(NS) TSV Dänischburg II - TSV Malente III

02.04.2018

Mo.

15:00

(NS) SpVg Bujendorf - TSV Malente II

07.04.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III -   Griebler SV II (9er)

08.04.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente I - Eidertal Molfsee

08.04.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Schönwalde - TSV   Malente II

13.04.2018

Fr.

18:30

(NS) TSV Malente III - SG Sarau/Bosau III

14.04.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SV   Großenbrode

15.04.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SVE   Comet Kiel

15.04.2018

So.

12:45

SC Cismar II - TSV   Malente III

21.04.2018

Sa.

15:30

MTV Dänischenhagen -   TSV Malente

21.04.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SV   SchaPe II

22.04.2018

So.

15:00

SG Baltic I - TSV   Malente II

25.04.2018

Mi.

19:00

(NS) TSV Malente III - SpVg Bujendorf II

26.04.2018

Do.

19:30

(NS) Preetzer TSV - TSV Malente I

27.04.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) TSV Malente - SG Bösdorf/Bosau/Sarau

27.04.2018

Fr.

19:30

SV Hansühn II - TSV   Malente III

29.04.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II - FC   Riepsdorf

29.04.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Wiker   SV

01.05.2018

Di.

13:00

(NS) SG Sarau/Bosau III (9er) - TSV Malente III

01.05.2018

Di.

15:00

(NS) Kabelhorst SSC - TSV Malente II

04.05.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) TSV Lepahn - TSV Malente

05.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

SG Lütjenb./Behrensd.I - TSV Malente II

05.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - BCG   Altenkrempe III (9er)

05.05.2018

Sa.

14:00

TSV Malente I - SG   Insel Fehmarn I

08.05.2018

Di.

19:30

(NS) TSV Malente II - TSV Heiligenhafen

09.05.2018

Mi.

19:00

(NS) TSV Malente I - Eutin 08 II

12.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

Rot Schwarz Kiel -   TSV Malente

13.05.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II - SG   Lütjenb./Behrensd. II

18.05.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) TSV Malente - TSV Fissau

21.05.2018

Mo.

15:00

(NS) TSV Malente II - SpVgg Putlos

23.05.2018

Mi.

19:30

(NS) TSV Malente III - BSG Eutin III

26.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente - TSV   Stein

26.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - VFL   Bad Schwartau II

27.05.2018

So.

13:00

SG Insel Fehmarn II -   TSV Malente II

30.05.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) TSV Plön - TSV Malente

08.06.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) TSV Hessenstein - TSV Malente

06.07.2018

Mi.

19:00

(Altherren) TSV Malente - SG Ascheberg/Dersau/Kalübbe

24.08.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) Neudorfer SV - TSV Malente

07.09.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) TSV Süsel - TSV Malente

21.09.2018

Fr.

19:00

(Altherren) Ostsee SV - TSV Malente