JUGENDSPIELPLAN

Spielplan 2019 aller Jugendmannschaften mit Spielort

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum     

MS

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

E1

02.03.2019

Sa.

10:00

NTSV Strand 08 1 - TSV Malente 1

D1

02.03.2019

Sa.

11:00

Eutin 08 U12 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

B1

08.03.2019

Fr.

18:30

SG TSV Fissau/Eutin 08 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

C2

08.03.2019

Fr.

18:30

SG Cismar/Baltic - SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2

E2

09.03.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - JSG Fehmarn 3

D1

09.03.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - MTV Ahrensbök 1

A1

09.03.2019

Sa.

12:30

SG Gr. Plöner See - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

E1

10.03.2019

So.

11:00

Eutin 08 U11 - TSV Malente 1

C2

16.03.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - Eutin 08

E1

16.03.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt 1

E2

17.03.2019

So.

09:30

JSG Fehmarn 4 - TSV Malente 2

D1

17.03.2019

So.

11:30

SG Sereetz/Ratekau - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

A1

17.03.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

B1

17.03.2019

So.

14:00

Oldenburger SV - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

F2

22.03.2019

Fr.

16:00

NTSV Strand 08 3 - TSV Malente 2

F1

23.03.2019

Sa.

11:30

NTSV Strand 08 1 - TSV Malente 1

D1

23.03.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

E1

24.03.2019

So.

10:00

SG Wagrien/Heiligenh. 1 - TSV Malente 1

C2

24.03.2019

So.

10:30

JSG OH/TSV Lensahn 2 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2

B1

24.03.2019

So.

11:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

F2

29.03.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Neustadt 1

C2

30.03.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - TSV Lütjenburg

E2

30.03.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - JSG Fehmarn 4

D1

30.03.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Wagrien 1

A1

30.03.2019

Sa.

19:00

SG Fehmarn/Großenbr. - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

B1

31.03.2019

So.

11:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - TSV Lensahn 2

E1

02.04.2019

Di.

18:00

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt 1

D1

06.04.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SV Göhl

A1

07.04.2019

So.

14:00

(NS) SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

A1

24.04.2019

Mi.

19:00

(NS) SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Gr. Plöner See

F2

26.04.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Süsel/Scharbeutz 2

C2

27.04.2019

Sa.

14:45

Oldenburger SV - SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2

F1

28.04.2019

So.

09:30

MTV Ahrensbök - TSV Malente 1

E1

28.04.2019

So.

11:15

JSG Fehmarn 1 - TSV Malente 1

A1

28.04.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Wagrien

B1

28.04.2019

So.

16:30

TSV Neustadt - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

E1

03.05.2019

Fr.

17:00

BCG Altenkrempe 1 - TSV Malente 1

B1

03.05.2019

Fr.

18:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SV Göhl

C2

04.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - TSV Pansdorf

E1

04.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - JFG Baltic

D1

04.05.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - NTSV Strand 08

F1

05.05.2019

So.

10:30

Eutin 08 U9 - TSV Malente 1

F2

05.05.2019

Sa.

10:30

Eutin 08 U8 - TSV Malente 2

E2

05.05.2019

So.

11:15

JSG Fehmarn 3 - TSV Malente 2

A1

05.05.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - Team RB Küste

D1

07.05.2019

Di.

18:00

(NS) SG Wagrien 1 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

B1

08.05.2019

Mi.

18:00

(NS) SG TSV Fissau/Eutin 08 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

E2

09.05.2019

Do.

16:00

TSV Neustadt 2 - TSV Malente 2

E1

09.05.2019

Do.

17:30

TSV Malente 1 - BCG Altenkrempe 1

F2

10.05.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Pansdorf 2

B1

10.05.2019

Fr.

18:00

JSG Howachter Bucht - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

E2

11.05.2019

Sa.

09:00

TSV Neustadt 3 - TSV Malente 2

C2

11.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - SG Fehm./Großenbr.

F1

11.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV Pansdorf 1

E1

12.05.2019

So.

10:00

JSG Fehmarn 2 - TSV Malente 1

D1

12.05.2019

So.

11:00

SG Wagrien 2 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

A1

12.05.2019

So.

17:15

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - TSV Lütjenburg

D1

15.05.2019

Mi.

18:00

SVG Pönitz - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

B1

15.05.2019

Mi.

18:30

(NS) SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Fissau/Eutin 08

E1

16.05.2019

Do.

17:15

TSV Neustadt - TSV Malente 1

C2

17.05.2019

Fr.

18:00

SG Wagrien - SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2

B1

17.05.2019

Fr.

18:30

SG Wagrien - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

F2

18.05.2019

Sa.

09:00

NTSV Strand 08 2 - TSV Malente 2

F1

18.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

SG SAHBO - TSV Malente 1

E1

18.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - JSG OH/Lensahn 1

D1

18.05.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - TSV Neustadt

E2

19.05.2019

So.

11:00

SG Hansühn/Schönwalde - TSV Malente 2

A1

19.05.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - JSG OH/Kabelhorst KSSC

B1

22.05.2019

Mi.

18:30

(NS) SG BSG Eutin/Malente - JSG Hohwachter Bucht

F2

24.05.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Dissau

B1

24.05.2019

Fr.

18:30

SG Fehmarn/Großenbr. - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

C2

25.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz

F1

25.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Süsel/Scharbeutz 1

E1

25.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Sereetz/Ratekau

E2

25.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

SVG Pönitz 1 - TSV Malente 2

D1

25.05.2019

Sa.

11:30

SG Fehm./Großenbr. 1 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

A1

26.05.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe

F1

31.05.2019

Fr.

16:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV Ratekau

E2

01.06.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Neustadt 2

E1

01.06.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Bosau/Sarau

D1

01.06.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Fehm./Großenbr. 1

E1

04.06.2019

Di.

17:30

(NS) JSG OH/Lensahn 1 - TSV Malente 1

D1

04.06.2019

Di.

18:00

MTV Ahrensbök 1 - SG BSG Eutin/Malente

E1

06.06.2019

Do.

18:00

SG Sereetz/Ratekau - TSV Malente 1

E2

08.06.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök

E1

12.06.2019

Mi.

17:30

TSV Malente 1 - SG Wagrien/Heiligenh.1

E2

12.06.2019

Mi.

17:30

TSV Malente 2 - SG OH/Riepsd./Lensahn 2

E1

15.06.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - Eutin 08 U11

D1

15.06.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Sereetz/Ratekau

E2

16.06.2019

So.

10:00

SVG Pönitz 2 - TSV Malente 2