JUGENDSPIELPLAN                                                          

Spielplan 2018 aller Jugendmannschaften mit Spielort

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum    

 Stand: 05.04.2018  

MS

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

B2

28.03.2018

Mi.

19:00

TSV Lütjenburg - JFV   Eutin/Malente 2

D1

15.04.2018

So.

10:30

JFV Eutin/Malente -     SV Steinhorst/Labenz

C2

15.04.2018

So.

11:00

(NS) TSV Lensahn 1 -   JFV Eutin/Malente 2

C2

18.04.2018

Mi.

18:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     TSV Pansdorf

E2

19.04.2018

Do.

16:30

TSV Malente 2 - NTSV     Strand 08 1

B2

19.04.2018

Do.

18:30

JFV Eutin/Malente - JSG OH/Kabelhorst SSC

E1

21.04.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG     Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 1

D1

21.04.2018

Sa.

10:00

Ratzeburger SV - JFV     Eutin/Malente

D2

21.04.2018

Sa.

13:00

JFG Baltic - JFV     Eutin/Malente 2

F1

21.04.2018

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente - SG   Süsel/Scharbeutz 1

F2

21.04.2018

Sa.

11:30

TSV Pansdorf 1 - TSV   Malente 2

E2

22.04.2018

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG     Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 3

C2

22.04.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     SV Göhl

B2

22.04.2018

So.

13:15

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     TSV Lütjenburg

E1

24.04.2018

Di.

16:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV   Malente 1

C2

25.04.2018

Mi.

18:00

(NS) TSV Lütjenburg -   JFV Eutin/Malente 2

B2

25.04.2018

Mi.

19:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     SG Hansühn/Schönwalde

E1

26.04.2018

Do.

17:00

(NS) TSV Malente 1 -   SC Cismar

F2

26.04.2018

Do.

18:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Ratekau 2

D2

28.04.2018

Sa.

10:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     Eutin 08 2

E1

28.04.2018

Sa.

10:00

Eutin 08 - TSV     Malente 1

E2

28.04.2018

Sa.

10:30

JSG Fehmarn 1 - TSV     Malente 2

F1

28.04.2018

Sa.

14:00

SG Süsel/Scharbeutz 2   - TSV Malente

D1

29.04.2018

So.

10:30

JFV Eutin/Malente -     VFB Lübeck

C2

29.04.2018

So.

15:00

Oldenburger SV - JFV     Eutin/Malente 2

C2

01.05.2018

Di.

12:00

(NS) SG   Ahrensb./Bos/Sar - JFV Eutin/Malente 2

E2

02.05.2018

Mi.

17:30

SC Cismar - TSV   Malente 2

E1

05.05.2018

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG     Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 3

E2

05.05.2018

Sa.

09:30

TSV Malente 2 -     Oldenburger SV 1

F1

05.05.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente - Eutin   08

D2

06.05.2018

So.

10:00

SVG Pönitz - JFV     Eutin/Malente 2

C2

06.05.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     TSV Neustadt 2

B2

06.05.2018

So.

13:15

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     SG Neustadt/Land

F2

06.05.2018

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Ahrensbök/Bosau/Sarau 2

E1

09.05.2018

Mi.

17:30

JSG Fehmarn 1 - TSV     Malente 1

E2

09.05.2018

Mi.

17:30

NTSV Strand 08 1 -   TSV Malente 2

D1

12.05.2018

Sa.

11:00

Eutin 08 - JFV     Eutin/Malente

B2

13.05.2018

So.

12:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     SG Eutin/Malente

C2

13.05.2018

So.

12:00

SG Fehmarn/Großenbr.     - JFV Eutin/Malente 2

E2

14.05.2018

Mo.

18:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Ahrensb./Bos/Sar 1

D2

16.05.2018

Mi.

18:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     SG Ahrens./Bos./Sar. 2

E1

17.05.2018

Do.

17:30

TSV Malente 1 - NTSV   Strand 08

C2

19.05.2018

Sa.

11:30

(NS) JFV   Eutin/Malente 2 - SG Fehmarn/Großenbr.

E2

22.05.2018

Di.

16:00

TSV Malente 2 - Eutin   08

C2

23.05.2018

Mi.

18:00

SV Göhl - JFV   Eutin/Malente 2

E2

25.05.2018

Fr.

17:30

JFG Baltic - TSV     Malente 2

D1

25.05.2018

Fr.

18:00

JFV Eutin/Malente -     ATSV Stockelsdorf

E1

26.05.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 -     Oldenburger SV 1

D2

27.05.2018

So.

10:30

Oldenburger SV 2 -     JFV Eutin/Malente 2

B2

27.05.2018

So.

11:00

JSG OH/Kabelhorst SSC     - JFV Eutin/Malente 2

C2

27.05.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     SG Eutin/Malente

F1

27.05.2018

So.

10:00

TSV Heiligenhafen -   TSV Malente

F2

27.05.2018

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Ahrensbök/Bosau/Sarau 3

D2

30.05.2018

Mi.

18:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     JFG Baltic

E2

31.05.2018

Do.

16:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV     Malente 2

D1

02.06.2018

Sa.

11:00

TSV Neustadt - JFV     Eutin/Malente

C2

02.06.2018

Sa.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   Oldenburger SV

F1

02.06.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente -   Oldenburger SV 1

F2

03.06.2018

So.

11:45

NTSV Strand 08 - TSV   Malente 2

C2

06.06.2018

Mi.

18:00

(NS) JFV   Eutin/Malente 2 - JSG Hohwachter Bucht

E1

06.06.2018

Mi.

17:30

SG     Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 1 - TSV Malente 1

E2

06.06.2018

Mi.

18:00

SG     Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 3 - TSV Malente 2

E1

08.06.2018

Fr.

17:30

JFG Baltic - TSV     Malente 1

D2

09.06.2018

Sa.

10:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     Oldenburger SV 1

D1

09.06.2018

Sa.

11:00

JFV Eutin/Malente -     Eichholzer SV

F1

09.06.2018

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente - SG   Ahrensbök/Bosau/Sarau

C2

10.06.2018

So.

11:30

(NS) JFV   Eutin/Malente 2 - TSV Lütjenburg

E1

14.06.2018

Do.

17:30

(NS) SC Cismar - TSV Malente I

D2

16.06.2018

Sa.

10:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -     SV Göhl

E2

16.06.2018

Sa.

10:30

SG     Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 1 - TSV Malente 2

E1

17.06.2018

Sa.

10:30

NTSV Strand 08 1 -     TSV Malente 1

F1

17.06.2018

So.

11:00

SG Hansühn/Schönwalde   1 - TSV Malente

F2

17.06.2018

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - NTSV   Strand 08 2