Tabellen - 2016/2017                                                      

 Kreisliga Ostholstein

 

 Tabelle Vorrunde

Pl.   

Mannschaft   

   Sp.

   G

  U

   V

   T+

   T-

   Diff

   Pkt.

   1   

Eutin 08 II

  17

   16

   0

     1

   81

   15

   66   

   48    

   2

SG Insel Fehmarn 1

  17

   12 

   2

     3

   53

   22

   31 

   38

   3

SVG Pönitz

  17

   11 

   3

     3

   48

   25

   23 

   36

   4   

TSV Malente

  17

    7 

   8

     2

   35

   20

   15 

   29

   5   

MTV Ahrensbök

  17

    9

   2

     6

   46

   32

   14 

   29

   6   

TSV Lensahn

  17

    8

   4

     5

   56

   41

   15

   28 

   7   

TSV Gremersdorf

  16

   

   7

     4

   23

     25 

    -2

   22

   8   

TSV Neustadt

  18 

    6

   3

     9

   40

     42

    -2

   21

   9   

SG Sarau/Bosau I

  16 

   7

   2

     7

   27

   21

      

   20

 10   

Oldenburger SV 2

  17

   5

   5

     7

   32

   34

    -2

   20

 11   

SV Neukirchen

  16

   6

   2

     8

   39

   43

    -4

   20 

 12     

BCG Altenkrempe

  17

   6

   1

   10  

   34  

   49  

  -15  

   19 

 13

TSV Heiligenhafen

  18

   5

   2 

   11 

   41

   61

  -20

   17

 14

TSV Pansdorf II

  18

   3

   6

     9

   21

   44

  -23

   15

 15

FC Scharbeutz

  17

   3

   2

   12

   22

   61

  -39  

   11  

 16

TSV Schönwalde

  17

   1

  3

   13

   23

   89 

  -63 

  6  

    Abschlußtabelle

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp.

G

U

V

T+

T-

Diff

Pkt.

  

1

  

  

Eutin 08 II

  

  

30

  

  

25

  

  

1

  

  

4

  

  

129

  

  

32

  

  

97

  

  

76

  

  

2

  

  

SG Insel Fehmarn 1

  

  

30

  

  

19

  

  

5

  

  

6

  

  

91

  

  

40

  

  

51

  

  

62

  

  

3

  

  

TSV Malente

  

  

30

  

  

17

  

  

8

  

  

5

  

  

68

  

  

37

  

  

31

  

  

59

  

  

4

  

  

TSV Lensahn

  

  

30

  

  

17

  

  

7

  

  

6

  

  

90

  

  

58

  

  

32

  

  

58

  

  

5

  

  

SVG Pönitz

  

  

30

  

  

17

  

  

3

  

  

10

  

  

72

  

  

60

  

  

12

  

  

54

  

  

6

  

  

SV Neukirchen

  

  

30

  

  

15

  

  

6

  

  

9

  

  

72

  

  

61

  

  

11

  

  

51

  

  

7

  

  

SG Sarau/Bosau I

  

  

30

  

  

16

  

  

2

  

  

12

  

  

63

  

  

39

  

  

24

  

  

47

  

  

8

  

  

MTV Ahrensbök

  

  

30

  

  

13

  

  

5

  

  

12

  

  

73

  

  

58

  

  

15

  

  

44

  

  

9

  

  

TSV Gremersdorf

  

  

30

  

  

10

  

  

12

  

  

8

  

  

47

  

  

49

  

  

-2

  

  

42

  

  

10

  

  

TSV Neustadt

  

  

30

  

  

12

  

  

5

  

  

13

  

  

73

  

  

57

  

  

16

  

  

41

  

  

11

  

  

BCG Altenkrempe

  

  

30

  

  

10

  

  

4

  

  

16

  

  

66

  

  

80

  

  

-14

  

  

34

  

  

12

  

  

TSV Pansdorf II

  

  

30

  

  

9

  

  

7

  

  

14

  

  

51

  

  

66

  

  

-15

  

  

34

  

  

13

  

  

Oldenburger SV 2

  

  

30

  

  

7

  

  

7

  

  

16

  

  

45

  

  

78

  

  

-33

  

  

28

  

  

14

  

  

TSV Heiligenhafen

  

  

30

  

  

7

  

  

2

  

  

21

  

  

64

  

  

94

  

  

-30

  

  

17

  

  

15

  

  

FC Scharbeutz

  

  

30

  

  

4

  

  

4

  

  

22

  

  

34

  

  

103

  

  

-69

  

  

16

  

  

16

  

  

TSV Schönwalde

  

  

30

  

  

1

  

  

4

  

  

25

  

  

36

  

  

162

  

  

-126

  

  

7