HEIMSPIELPLAN - ERSZ                                                  

Heimspielplan Herren und Jugend 2017/2018 mit Spielort

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum     

 

MS

Datum

Tag

Uhrz.

Begegnung

C-Jugend

25.02.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   Oldenburger SV

B-Jugend

25.02.2018

So.

12:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   JSG Hohwachter Bucht

Herren

25.02.2018

So.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente 2 -   TSV Heiligenhafen

Herren

03.03.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III -   SpVg Bujendorf II

E-Jugend

03.03.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - NTSV   Strand 08 1

E-Jugend

03.03.2018

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 1

B-Jugend

04.03.2018

So.

12:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Wagrien

D-Jugend

10.03.2018

Sa.

10:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Neust./Altenkr. 2

Herren

11.03.2018

So. 

15:00

TSV Malente - Eutin   08 II

C-Jugend

11.03.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   JSG Hohwachter Bucht

Herren

11.03.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II -   SpVgg Putlos

Herren

17.03.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SG   Sarau/Bosau III

E-Jugend

17.03.2018

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV   Malente 1

B-Jugend

18.03.2018

So.

12:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SV Göhl

E-Jugend

24.03.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - JFG   Baltic

C-Jugend

25.03.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Wagrien

Herren

25.03.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II - SV   Hansühn

Herren

25.03.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - VFL   Schwartbuck

Herren

07.04.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III -   Griebler SV II (9er)

Herren

15.04.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SVE   Comet Kiel

Herren

15.04.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II - SV   Großenbrode

C-Jugend

18.04.2018

Mi.

18:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   TSV Pansdorf

Herren

21.04.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - SV   SchaPe II

E-Jugend

21.04.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG   Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 1

E-Jugend

21.04.2018

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 3

C-Jugend

22.04.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SV Göhl

B-Jugend

22.04.2018

So.

13:15

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   TSV Lütjenburg

B-Jugend

25.04.2018

Mi.

19:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Hansühn/Schönw.

D-Jugend

28.04.2018

Sa.

10:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   Eutin 08 2

Herren

29.04.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Wiker   SV

Herren

29.04.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II - FC   Riepsdorf

Herren

05.05.2018

Sa.

14:00

TSV Malente I - SG   Insel Fehmarn I

Herren

05.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - BCG   Altenkrempe III (9er)

E-Jugend

05.05.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG   Ahrens./Bosau/Sarau 3

E-Jugend

05.05.2018

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 -   Oldenburger SV 1

C-Jugend

06.05.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   TSV Neustadt 2

B-Jugend

06.05.2018

So.

13:15

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Neustadt/Land

E-Jugend

09.05.2018

Mi.

17:30

TSV Malente 2 - NTSV   Strand 08 1

B-Jugend

13.05.2018

So.

12:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Eutin/Malente

Herren

13.05.2018

So.

13:00

TSV Malente II - SG   Lütjenb./Behrensd. II

D-Jugend

16.05.2018

Mi.

18:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Ahrens./Bos./Sar. 2

Herren

26.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente - TSV   Stein

Herren

26.05.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Malente III - VFL   Bad Schwartau II

E-Jugend

26.05.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 -   Oldenburger SV 1

C-Jugend

27.05.2018

So.

11:30

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SG Eutin/Malente

D-Jugend

30.05.2018

Mi.

18:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   JFG Baltic

E-Jugend

02.06.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Malente 2

E-Jugend

02.06.2018

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Malente 2

D-Jugend

09.06.2018

Sa.

10:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   Oldenburger SV 1

E-Jugend

09.06.2018

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente 2 - SC   Cismar

D-Jugend

16.06.2018

Sa.

10:00

JFV Eutin/Malente 2 -   SV Göhl