HEIMSPIELPLAN - ERNST-RÜDIGER-SPORTZENTRUM

Heimspielplan Herren und Jugend 2019 mit Spielort

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

MS

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

1. Herren

03.03.2019

So.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente - 1. FC Schinkel

E-Jugend 2

09.03.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - JSG Fehmarn 3

3. Herren

09.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SVG Pönitz III

D-Jugend 1

09.03.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - MTV Ahrensbök 1

C-Jugend 2

16.03.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - Eutin 08

E-Jugend 1

16.03.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV   Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt 1

A-Jugend 1

17.03.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

1. Herren

17.03.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Dobersdorfer SV

2. Herren

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SV Großenbrode I

3. Herren

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SV SchaPe II

D-Jugend 1

23.03.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

B-Jugend 1

24.03.2019

So.

11:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

F-Jugend 2

29.03.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Neustadt 1

E-Jugend 2

30.03.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - JSG Fehmarn 4

C-Jugend 2

30.03.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - TSV Lütjenburg

D-Jugend 1

30.03.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Wagrien 1

B-Jugend 1

31.03.2019

So.

11:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - TSV Lensahn 2

1. Herren

31.03.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SG Bornh./Schmalensee

E-Jugend 1

02.04.2019

Di.

18:00

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt 1

2. Herren

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - Bujendorf SpVg I

3. Herren

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SV Heringsdorf II

D-Jugend 1

06.04.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SV Göhl

A-Jugend 1

07.04.2019

So.

14:00

(NS) SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SVG Pönitz

1. Herren

14.04.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SVE Comet Kiel

2. Herren

18.04.2019

Do.

19:00

(NS) TSV Malente II - SV Großenbrode

3. Herren

19.04.2019

Fr.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente III  - SG Sarau/Bosau III

A-Jugend 1

24.04.2019

Mi.

19:00

(NS) SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Gr. Plöner See

F-Jugend 2

26.04.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Süsel/Scharbeutz 2

2. Herren

27.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Selent I

3. Herren

27.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - Griebeler SV II (9er)

A-Jugend 1

28.04.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Wagrien

1. Herren

30.04.2019

Di.

18:45

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - Dobersdorfer SV

B-Jugend 1

03.05.2019

Fr.

18:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SV Göhl

Altherren

03.05.2019

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente - Neudorfer SV

C-Jugend 2

04.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - TSV Pansdorf

E-Jugend 1

04.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - JFG Baltic

D-Jugend 1

04.05.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - NTSV Strand 08

A-Jugend 1

05.05.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - Team RB Küste

1. Herren

05.05.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Stein

3. Herren

08.05.2019

Mi.

19:30

(NS) TSV Malente 3 - SV SchaPe 2

E-Jugend 1

09.05.2019

Do.

17:30

TSV Malente 1 - BCG Altenkrempe 1

F-Jugend 2

10.05.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Pansdorf 2

2. Herren

11.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Schönwalde I

C-Jugend 2

11.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - SG Fehm./Großenbr.

F-Jugend 1

11.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV Pansdorf 1

3. Herren

11.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SG Lensahn/Kabelh. II

A-Jugend 1

12.05.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - TSV Lütjenburg

1. Herren

12.05.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Preetzer TSV

1. Herren

14.05.2019

Di.

19:00

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - SVE Comet Kiel

3. Herren

15.05.2019

Mi.

19:30

(NS) TSV Malente 3 - SC Cismar 2

Altherren

17.05.2019

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente - Ostsee SV

E-Jugend 1

18.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - JSG OH/Lensahn 1

A-Jugend 1

19.05.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - JSG OH/Kabelh.

D-Jugend 1

21.05.2019

Di.

17:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - TSV Neustadt

Altherren

22.05.2019

Mi.

19:00

TSV Malente - TSV Selent

F-Jugend 2

24.05.2019

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Dissau

C-Jugend 2

25.05.2019

Sa.

10:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz

E-Jugend 1

25.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Sereetz/Ratekau

F-Jugend 1

25.05.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Süsel/Scharbeutz 1

2. Herren

25.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Scharbeutz/Süsel I

A-Jugend 1

26.05.2019

So.

12:30

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG SchaPe/Altenkr.

F-Jugend 1

31.05.2019

Fr.

16:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV Ratekau

E-Jugend 2

01.06.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Neustadt 2

E-Jugend 1

01.06.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Bosau/Sarau

D-Jugend 1

01.06.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Fehm./Großenbr. 1

Altherren

07.06.2019

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente - Fortuna Bösdorf

E-Jugend 2

08.06.2019

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök

E-Jugend 2

12.06.2019

Mi.

17:30

TSV Malente 2 - SG OH/Riepsd./Lensahn 2

E-Jugend 1

12.06.2019

Mi.

17:30

TSV Malente 1 - SG Wagrien/Heiligenh.1

E-Jugend 1

15.06.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - Eutin 08 U11

D-Jugend 1

15.06.2019

Sa.

12:00

SG BSG Eutin/Malente - SG Sereetz/Ratekau

Altherren

28.06.2019

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente - TSV Hessenstein

Altherren

23.08.2019

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente - SG Ascheberg

Altherren

30.08.2019

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente - SG Kühren